I-130 filling procedure

Discussion in 'V Visas' started by syedsaleem, Nov 14, 2006.

  1. syedsaleem

    syedsaleem New Member

    I am US citizen and applying for my wife and 10 years old daughter as well for immigration status. Does anybody know if I have to file seperate forms for my wife and daughter or one form of I-130 is enough.
    thanks.
     
  2. gunt

    gunt Registered Users (C)

    wrong thread
     

Share This Page